Extraliga muži - základní část
tým | počet kol | výhry | prohry | skóre sety | skóre body | body |
VK Lvi Praha | 24 | 22 | 2 | 70:17 | 2113:1759 | 65 |
Kladno volejbal cz | 24 | 20 | 4 | 64:28 | 2130:1897 | 56 |
VK Dukla Liberec | 24 | 18 | 6 | 62:35 | 2213:2102 | 53 |
VK Jihostroj České Budějovice | 24 | 17 | 7 | 56:29 | 1995:1820 | 52 |
ČEZ Karlovarsko | 24 | 17 | 7 | 54:27 | 1935:1745 | 50 |
VK Trox Příbram | 24 | 12 | 12 | 45:47 | 2091:2113 | 35 |
AERO Odolena Voda | 24 | 11 | 13 | 44:51 | 2125:2184 | 31 |
Volejbal Brno | 24 | 8 | 16 | 37:55 | 1983:2087 | 27 |
Black Volley Beskydy | 24 | 9 | 15 | 36:55 | 1974:2094 | 25 |
VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 24 | 7 | 17 | 30:59 | 1894:2065 | 21 |
Fatra Zlín | 24 | 6 | 18 | 34:60 | 2016:2202 | 20 |
VK Ostrava | 24 | 5 | 19 | 27:62 | 1919:2085 | 17 |
SKV Ústí nad Labem | 24 | 4 | 20 | 29:63 | 1897:2132 | 16 |
2. liga muži - základní část
tým | počet kol | výhry | prohry | skóre sety | skóre body | body |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa | 32 | 23 | 9 | 78:35 | 2603:2310 | 69 |
Volejbal Domažlice | 30 | 21 | 9 | 70:38 | 2489:2237 | 63 |
ČEZ Karlovarsko B | 30 | 20 | 10 | 67:43 | 2529:2336 | 58 |
TJ Praga | 30 | 19 | 11 | 68:49 | 2688:2512 | 57 |
Kladno volejbal cz B | 30 | 13 | 17 | 46:65 | 2324:2484 | 36 |
Volejbal Modřany | 30 | 10 | 20 | 49:65 | 2393:2580 | 36 |
VK Trox Příbram B | 30 | 11 | 19 | 47:68 | 2458:2584 | 33 |
TJ Netolice 1892 | 30 | 11 | 19 | 46:68 | 2384:2554 | 33 |
SK Prosek | 30 | 8 | 22 | 36:76 | 2293:2564 | 23 |
Extraliga junioři
VK Dukla Liberec TROX Příbram
vs.
Jeronýmova 558, Liberec
Zápasy ostatních týmů
Minulé zápasy:
9.3. | 2-M | Kladno B - Příbram B | 3:2 |
9.3. | 2-M | Kladno B - Příbram B | 0:3 |
16.3. | 2-M | Příbram B - Prosek | 3:0 |
16.3. | 2-M | Příbram B - Prosek | 3:0 |
Nejbližší zápasy:
23.3. | 09:00 | 2-M | Domažlice - Příbram B |
23.3. | 13:00 | 2-M | Domažlice - Příbram B |
Průběžná tabulka EX-M 2023 / 2024
- 1. VK Lvi Praha 65
- 2. Kladno volejbal cz 56
- 3. VK Dukla Liberec 53
- 4. VK Jihostroj České Budějovice 52
- 5. ČEZ Karlovarsko 50
- 6. VK TROX Příbram 35
- 7. AERO Odolena Voda 31
- 8. Volejbal Brno 27
- 9. Black Volley Beskydy 25
- 10. VK Benátky nad Jizerou 21
- 11. Fatra Zlín 20
- 12. VK Ostrava 17
- 13. SKV Ústí nad Labem 16